> Zurück

Spiele

Samstag 07.12.2019
12:00-15:00 7. Spieltag Herren III
Schulzentrum Golzheim, Düsseldorf
15:00-18:00 6. Spieltag Damen II, gg. SG AC II
Aachen Sandkaulstr
17:00-20:00 7. Spieltag Damen I
Wachtberg
Sonntag 08.12.2019
13:30-16:00 5. Spieltag Herren IV
Rhein-Maas-Gymnasium Rhein-Maas-Str. 2, 52066 Aachen
14:30-16:30 Powervolleys Düren Pokal Halbfinale gegen Rottenburg
Arena Kreis Düren
Samstag 14.12.2019
11:00-15:00 5. Spieltag U13
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
15:00-18:00 6. Spieltag Herren IV
TV Roertgen Sporthalle Rosenthalstr. 38a, 52159 Roetgen
15:00-18:00 8. Spieltag Damen II Bezirksliga gg. Aachener Engel
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
20:00-22:00 Powervolleys Düren
Bühl
Sonntag 15.12.2019
12:00-15:00 8. Spieltag Herren III
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
13:00-16:00 12. Spieltag Herren II
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
16:00-19:00 8. Spieltag Damen I
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
Samstag 21.12.2019
19:30-22:30 Powervolleys Düren
Arena Kreis Düren
Samstag 11.01.2020
11:00-15:00 6. Spieltag mU13
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
12:00-14:00 4. Spieltag wU20
Stotzheim
15:00-18:00 6. Spieltag wU13
Erka Halle Krefelder Str., 41812 Erkelenz
Sonntag 12.01.2020
12:00-15:00 7. Spieltag Herren IV
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
12:30-15:30 9. Spieltag Damen II, gg. Neptun AC III
Breinig
16:00-19:00 13. Spieltag Herren II
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
17:00-20:00 9. Spieltag Herren III
Einhard-Gymnasium (obere Halle) Aachen
17:00-20:00 9. Spieltag Damen I
Aachen Sandkaulstr
Mittwoch 15.01.2020
19:00-22:00 Powervolleys Düren
Arena Kreis Düren
Samstag 18.01.2020
12:00-15:00 8. Spieltag Herren IV
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
12:00-15:00 10. Spieltag Herren III
Städtisches Meerbusch-Gymnasium
15:30-18:30 10. Spieltag Damen II
Aachen Sandkaulstr
17:30-20:30 10. Spieltag Damen I
Sporthalle Rassberg
18:00-21:00 Powervolleys Düren
Königs Wusterhausen
19:00-22:00 14. Spieltag Herren II
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule, Hürth
Samstag 25.01.2020
15:00-18:00 11. Spieltag Herren III
Schulzentrum Hüls (2fach-Halle), Kevelaer
15:00-18:00 15. Spieltag Herren II
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
15:00-18:00 11. Spieltag Damen II Bezirksliga gg. TV Höfen
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
16:30-19:00 9. Spieltag Herren IV
TV Roetgen Sporthalle Rosenthalstr. 38A, 52159 Roetgen
19:30-22:30 Powervolleys Düren
Arena Kreis Düren
Sonntag 26.01.2020
16:00-19:00 11. Spieltag Damen I
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
Samstag 01.02.2020
15:30-18:00 10. Spieltag Herren IV
Grundschule "Am Höfling" Am Höfling 14, 52066 Aachen
15:30-18:30 12. Spieltag Damen II, gg. Breinig/Knolle
Höfen
18:00-21:00 12. Spieltag Herren III
Montessori Grundschule, Köln
Sonntag 02.02.2020
15:00-18:00 12. Spieltag Damen I
Hürth
18:00-21:00 Powervolleys Düren
Innsbruck
Samstag 08.02.2020
12:00-15:00 11. Spieltag Herren IV
Anne Frank Gesamtschule Kupfermühle 3, 52353 Düren
12:00-15:00 13. Spieltag Herren III
Anne Frank Gesamtschule Düren
12:00-15:00 13. Spieltag Damen II Bezirksliga gg. Strauch
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
16:00-19:00 13. Spieltag Damen I
Anne Frank Gesamtschule Düren
18:00-21:00 16. Spieltag Herren II
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
19:00-21:00 Powervolleys Düren
Herrsching
Sonntag 09.02.2020
11:00-12:00 Quali B mU16
n.n.
11:00-12:00 Quali A mU13
n.n.
Mittwoch 12.02.2020
19:00-22:00 Powervolleys Düren
Arena Kreis Düren
Donnerstag 13.02.2020
19:30-21:30 14. Spieltag Damen II
Schmidt
Mittwoch 19.02.2020
19:30-21:30 Powervolleys Düren
Eltmann
Sonntag 23.02.2020
12:00-15:00 14. Spieltag Herren III
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
16:00-19:00 14. Spieltag Damen I
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
17:00-20:00 17. Spieltag Herren II
Sporthalle Almelo
Dienstag 25.02.2020
18:30-21:30 Powervolleys Düren
Arena Kreis Düren
Samstag 29.02.2020
16:00-19:00 15. Spieltag Damen I
Aachen Sandkaulstr
16:30-19:00 12. Spieltag Herren IV
Rhein-Maas-Gymnasium Rhein-Maas-Str.2, 52066 Aachen
16:30-19:30 15. Spieltag Damen II, gg. TuRa Monschau
Am Römerhof
19:00-22:00 15. Spieltag Herren III
Dietmar-Müller-Sporthalle, Bedburg-Hau
19:00-22:00 Powervolleys Düren
Lüneburg
Samstag 07.03.2020
Von 10:00 WDM mU16
n.n.
11:00-12:00 Quali B mU13
n.n.
12:00-16:00 5. Spieltag wU20
Euskirchen
Sonntag 08.03.2020
Bis 18:00 WDM mU16
n.n.
Mittwoch 11.03.2020
19:00-21:30 Powervolleys Düren
Arena Kreis Düren
Samstag 14.03.2020
12:00-15:00 13. Spieltag Herren IV
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
12:00-15:00 16. Spieltag Damen II, gg. SG Aachen II
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
19:00-21:30 18. Spieltag Herren II
Almhalle 1, Bielefeld
Sonntag 15.03.2020
12:00-15:00 16. Spieltag Herren III
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
16:00-19:00 16. Spieltag Damen I
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
Samstag 21.03.2020
14:00-17:00 17. Spieltag Damen II, gg. AC Engel III
Am Römerhof
19:00-22:00 17. Spieltag Herren III
Albert Einstein Gymnasium, Duisburg
19:00-22:00 19. Spieltag Herren II
Rhein-Sieg-Gymnasium
19:00-22:00 Powervolleys Düren
Friedrichshafen
Sonntag 22.03.2020
12:00-15:00 14. Spieltag Herren IV
GS Sandkaulstr. Sandkaulstr. 75, 52062 Aachen
17:00-20:00 17. Spieltag Damen I
Hünxe
Samstag 28.03.2020
12:00-16:00 6. Spieltag wU20
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
Samstag 04.04.2020
16:30-19:30 18. Spieltag Damen II, gg. Neptun AC II
Am Römerhof
Sonntag 05.04.2020
12:00-15:00 18. Spieltag Herren III
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren
16:00-19:00 18. Spieltag Damen I
Burgau Gymnasium, Karl-Arnold-Str. 5, 52349 Düren

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)